Wednesday, February 16, 2011

jantan BRENGSET!!

msti u all ada yang tetanya2 apsal ngan fathin ne?? marah nampakk.. n da answer is YESSS!!! suma ne gara2 si PIKACHU(bukan nama sebenar) yang saya kenal tuh.. actually, kitorg da kenal lama da, but masing2 ignoring sesama sendiri.. so last2 we accidently te'contact' balik last year.. bulan 8 x silap.. tup tap tup tap.. dipendekkan cerita, last2 kitorang kapel.. (p/s: he is da 1 who ask 4 diz relationship.. not me k).. so then, saya pon accept jela n it goes well at the beginning..

konflik between us mula start tyme bulan 10.. last year ok.. not diz year :P.. we have some fight n then he decided to clash with me.. OMG!! tyme tuh rasa down gila.. suda la exam.. he easily made it without think of my condition.. huh~ so then, i pon terima jak la.. n try to let him go away from my mind.. 1st month then, its free.. :) pas tuh, i saw his FB, n he doin some relationship with another gurl.. thatz y la i ter'couple' with SHAH RUKH KHAN si DUDA..(p/s:sila rujuk cerita Cinderella and si duda di bwh untk keterangan lanjut)..




x lama pas tuh.. after i broke up ngn SHAH RUKH KHAN tuh, PIKACHU contact me balik.. n begging 4 forgiveness.. actually, i dun want to forgive him, but he cry over n over again in front of me.. n said that he will never repeat his mistake.. memandangkan i neyh sorg yang berhati mulia, i pon maafkan dia.. we go on with our relationship back.. memg nampak perubahan ah dlm diri dia tyme tuh.. he confessed in font of my parents bout us, he also admit it in front of my frenz... but u knoe what, everythin was just a lie.. what comes in your mind?? wanna knoe sambungannya.. ?? WAIT FOR PART 2.. coz now im bz in stdyin my organic chem.. ADA TESSSTTT!!!! btw, pray 4 me guyz.. :)

No comments:

Post a Comment